Privacy Policy

Last updated 28/08/2021

Social Sellers LLC / We / Us / Our means Social Sellers LLC.  You / Your / Yourself means you the website visitor and/or customer.


Thank you for choosing to be a part of our community at Social Sellers LLC. We regard your privacy as important and are committed to protecting your personal information and right to privacy. When you visit our website https://www.socialsellerslife.com, social media, and use our products and/or services, we understand that you trust us with your personal information, and as such we take your privacy very seriously. We will never share your personal information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.


Information that we collect from you, where you choose to provide it to us, enables us to send you information about the products and services in which you register your interest. This privacy policy applies to all information collected through our website  https://www.socialsellerslife.com and social media usernames @socialsellerslife, and/or any related services, sales, marketing, or events (we refer to them collectively in this privacy policy as the “Sites”).


In this privacy notice, we describe our privacy policy and explain to you in the clearest way possible what information we collect, how we use it, and what rights you have in relation to it. Please take the time to read through it carefully, as it is important and will help you to make informed decisions about sharing your personal information with us.


By providing us with your information, you consent to us processing it for this purpose, as well as participating in our lead generation programs including email, Instagram, LinkedIn and Facebook tools if you are requesting these services.  By visiting our Sites, you are accepting and consenting to the practices described in this privacy policy.


If for any reason there are any terms in this privacy policy that you do not agree with, please discontinue the visit and use of our Sites and our products and/or services.


1. What Personal Data We Collect

a. NON-PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION

Like many businesses, we also collect information through cookies and similar technologies. Please refer to our Cookie Policy for more information. We automatically collect certain Non-Personally Identifiable Information when you visit, use or navigate the Sites. When you visit our Sites, we may collect some basic Non-Personally Identifiable Information about you. We collect non-personally identifiable information about you in a number of ways, including tracking your activities through your IP address, computer settings, or most-recently visited URL.


This information does not reveal your specific identity (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location (to a city or state level), information about how and when you use our Sites and other technical information.


Non-Personally Identifiable Information is primarily collected and needed to provide you with the best service that we can, improve our Sites administer our Sites, maintain the security and operation of our Sites, and for our internal analytics and reporting purposes. In addition to this, Non-Personally Identifiable Information is compiled by us and analysed on a summative basis. We may disclose, sell, trade, rent, or transfer Non-Personally Identifiable Information to third parties at our sole discretion.


By using this website, you agree to the collection of your IP address. This is primarily collected as a fraud preventative method. We may use this IP address to check the location of the computer identified by its IP Address that made the purchase in order to make sure that the location matches the billing address. This may be done if we suspect fraud if there have been multiple failed payment attempts and for any other reason at our discretion.


To do this we will utilize third-party web tools such as http://www.whatismyip.com/ https://whatismyipaddress.com/ https://www.ip2location.com/ https://www.myadminip.com/ to look up the geolocation and other information about a specific IP Address.  If you make a purchase or check out any of our products and/or services on our website https://www.socialsellerslife.com, you are consenting for us to do this at our sole discretion. We may use the contact details you provided in the order to contact you in case the IP Address is located in a different area from your billing address.


Our Website is a location-aware website. When using our Website, it may be able to notice what language your internet browser is in and your general location such as city, state and country. You may, however, visit our site anonymously by deactivating cookies in your web browser.


We may obtain information about you from other sources, such as public databases, joint marketing partners, as well as from other third parties. Examples of the information we receive from other sources include social media profile information, marketing leads, search results, referral and/or affiliate and other links, including paid listings (such as sponsored links).


b. PERSONALLY IDENTIFIABLE INFORMATION

This includes Contact and Order Forms, Facebook Groups, Instagram, LinkedIn, Telegram and Messenger.


In order to purchase any of our products and/or services and have access to our Sites, you may be asked to provide personally identifiable information. Personal Information includes, without limitation: Your first and last name, phone number, address, e-mail, website URLs, and social media sites and/or screen names. In each case, you will be asked to provide personal information and will have the option to decline or not join.


We collect personal information that you voluntarily provide to us when you register on our Sites, place an order, subscribe to our newsletter, join our Facebook Groups, respond to a survey, fill out a form, participate in activities on the Sites (such as posting messages in our online forums or entering competitions, contests or giveaways) or otherwise contacting us. When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your: name, e-mail address, mailing address, phone number, passwords, payment information and other security data.


Name and Contact Data. We collect your first and last name, hello@socialsellerslife.com, postal address, billing address, phone number and other similar contact data. Please be advised that personal information may be contained in the parts of your social media profile that you have chosen to make public and accessible to us, other members and visitors.


Sign-In Credentials. We may collect passwords, password hints, usernames, and other similar security information used for authentication and account access in order to carry out services requested by you.You have the right to refuse to give us these details. In some cases, this may mean we will not be able to complete a service to you or may request that you carry out certain parts of service yourself. Please note that if this occurs, the payment or cost of that service may not be reduced. We reserve the right to make this cost adjustment on a case by case basis at our sole discretion.


Payment Data. We collect data necessary to process your payment if you make purchases, such as your payment instrument number (such as a credit card number), and the security code associated with your payment instrument. We do not receive your credit card information directly as this is processed by our third parties merchant facilities such as Paypal or Square. All payment data is stored by our payment processor and you should review its privacy policies and read more about these company’s policies on their websites or contact them directly to respond to your questions.


General. Our Sites contains features that permit you to upload, post, transmit, display, perform or distribute content, information, or personal information. Any information that you choose to disclose by means of such features becomes public information over which Social Sellers LLC is unable to exercise control. You should exercise caution when deciding to disclose Your personal information by means of such features, and You agree to assume all responsibility for doing so.


2. HOW DO WE USE YOUR INFORMATION

We use the personal information collected via our Sites for a variety of business purposes, the fulfilment of our contract with you, to deliver your ordered products and/or service, compliance with our legal obligations and/or as stipulated with your written consent as disclosed in this Privacy Policy.


We use the information we collect or receive:


  • To send information to you. We may use your personal information to send your product and/or service, let you know any new or updated feature information and/or information about changes to our terms, conditions, and policies.

  • Deliver targeted advertising to you. We may use your information to develop and display content and advertising (and work with third parties who do so) that has been tailored to your specified or general interests and/or location and then to measure its effectiveness. For more information, see our Cookie Policy below.

  • To send you marketing and promotional communications. We and/or our third-party marketing partners may use the personal information you send to us for our marketing purposes if this is in accordance with your marketing preferences. By opting into any of our products or services on any of our Sites, you hereby consent to receive social media communication and email communications regarding your account, the community, and other Social Sellers LLC products and/or services. You have the option to unsubscribe at any time (see the “YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS” below).

  • To facilitate account creation and logon process. If you choose to link your account with us to a third party account (such as your Google or Facebook account), we use the information you allowed us to collect from those third parties to facilitate account creation and logon process for the performance of the contract. We may also collect information such as usernames and passwords that you want used to create an account on our Sites.

  • Fulfil and manage your orders. We may use your information to fulfil and manage your orders, payments, returns, and exchanges made through the Sites.

  • To manage user accounts. We may use your information for the purposes of managing our account and keeping it in working order or terminating as per your request.

  • To deliver services to you the user. We may use your personal information to provide you with the requested service you have requested and/or purchased.

  • To respond to your inquiries/offer support. We may use your personal information to respond to your inquiries and solve any potential issues you might have with the use of our products and/or services.

  • To provide proof of sales to Affiliates and pay commissions based on those sales. We may disclose your name, the amount you purchased and the products that you purchased to an affiliate that refers you to our Sites. This is done so affiliates are able to see what commissions are payable to them, to track their customers, provide good customer service and notify if any monetary commissions and bonuses are retracted as a result of refund or exchange.

  • To post testimonials. We post testimonials of our products and/or services on our Sites that may contain personal information. Prior to posting a testimonial, we have received privately via message or email; we will obtain your consent to use your name and testimonial. If you wish to update or delete your testimonial, please contact us at hello@socialsellerslife.com and be sure to include your name, testimonial location, and contact information. We reserve the right to utilize any comments and reviews posted to our videos, blogs, Instagram, LinkedIn, Facebook groups and Facebook Business Page without permission. You have the option to delete the review or comment if you do not want it to be utilized publicly.

  • To allow public communication. We allow you to make public comments on our Sites in the form of comments on the website, blog posts, video pieces of training, social media posts and in our Facebook groups.

  • Request Feedback. We may use your information to request feedback and to contact you about your use of our products and/or services.

  • To protect our Intellectual Property, Products and/or Services. We may use your information as part of our efforts to keep our intellectual property, products and/or services safe and secure (for example, for breach of copyright, illegal use of intellectual property, fraud monitoring and prevention).

  • To enforce our terms, conditions and policies for Business Purposes, Legal Reasons and Contractual. We may use your information as part of our efforts to initiate legal proceedings against you, initiate debt collection or register your details with relevant government, financial and debt recovery bodies.

  • To respond to legal requests and prevent harm. If we receive a subpoena or other legal request, we may need to inspect the data we hold to determine how to respond. Please refer to our section on our “Subpoena Policy”.

  • For other Business Purposes. We may use your information for other Business Purposes, such as data analysis, identifying usage trends, determining the effectiveness of our promotional campaigns and to evaluate and improve our services, products, marketing and your experience. We may use and store this information in aggregated and anonymized form so that it is not associated with individual end-users and does not include personal information. We will not use identifiable personal information without your consent.

  • Consent. We use your information if you have given us specific written consent to it with a specific purpose relevant to delivering a product and/or service to you.

  • Legitimate Interests. We may process your data when it is reasonably necessary to achieve our legitimate business interests.

  • Performance of a contract. Where we have entered into a contract with you, we may process your personal information to fulfil the terms of our contract.

  • Legal Obligations. We may disclose your information where we are legally required to do so in order to comply with applicable law, governmental requests, a judicial proceeding, court order, or legal processes, such as in response to a court order or a subpoena (including in response to public authorities to meet national security or law enforcement requirements). Please see our “Subpoena Policy” below for more specific details.

  • Vital Interests. We may disclose your information where we believe it is necessary to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding potential violations of our policies, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to the safety of any person and illegal activities, or as evidence in litigation in which we are involved.

  • Vendors, Consultants and Other Third-Party Service Providers. We may share your data with third-party vendors, service providers, contractors or agents who perform services for us or on our behalf and require access to such information to do that work. Examples include payment processing, data analysis, email delivery, hosting services, customer service and marketing efforts. 

  • We may allow selected third parties to use tracking technology on the Services, which will enable them to collect data about how you interact with the Sites over time. This information may be used to, among other things, analyze and track data, determine the popularity of certain content and better understand online activity. 

  • Unless described in this Policy, we do not share, sell, rent or trade any of your information with third parties for their promotional purposes. We have signed contracts in place with our data processors and all third parties used. This means that they cannot do anything with your personal information unless we have instructed them to do it. They will not share your personal information with any organisation apart from us. They will hold it securely and retain it for the period we instruct.

  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of business assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.

  • Business Partners. We may share your information with our business partners where applicable to offer you certain products, services and/or promotions.

  • Other Users. When you share personal information or otherwise interact with public areas of the Sites, such personal information may be viewed by all users and may be publicly distributed outside the Sites in perpetuity. Similarly, other users will be able to view descriptions of your activity, communicate with you within our Sites, and view any public information that may be contained on your social media profile. Please remember that any information that is disclosed in these areas becomes public information and you should exercise caution when deciding to disclose your personal information.

  • Google Analytics: We use Google Analytics to collect data about our website usage and traffic. This data does not include personally identifiable information, only information such as what country (or city or state) user is located in, how they got to website and what pages they viewed. You can view the Google Privacy Policy here.

  • Google Remarketing: We use Google’s Remarketing cookie to market products and services we think may be of interest to you. You may see our adverts on Google’s Display Advertising Network of partner websites and Google’s own search results pages. We aim to carefully select the products and services we remarket to you and do so based on the pages you have visited on our website. To opt-out of Google Remarketing, set your Google Ad Settings.

  • Facebook Pixel. This is a remarketing cookie much like Google’s. It again is designed to show you advertisements on Facebook that we think may be of interest to you based on what you visited on our website.It may give promotional offers and the chance to return to products, lead you to information and show you other relevant products and/or services.

  • Facebook. We utilise both a Facebook Business page and a variety of groups that you can join based on what you are interested within our business. It provides valuable information surrounding our products and services as well as updates and promotional offers. You can opt-out by unliking the Facebook business page or leaving the group.

  • Ecwid eCommerce. Our website is built on the Ecwid eCommerce platform and is used to process transactions on our website. Please see Ecwid’s Privacy Policy.

  • Systeme.io. Parts of our sales funnels, email automations and affiliate system is built on this platform and is used to provide course content, process transactions and upgrade people to different sales offers Social Sellers has.  Please see Systeme.io Privacy Policy.

  • Dreamhost: This is our hosting service and allows us to purchase domains on your behalf, give you professional hello@socialsellers.com.aues and a variety of other services exclusive to hosting.

  • Payments through Wise, Square, Stripe & Paypal: We accept payments through Wise, PayPal, Stripe and Square. When processing payments, some of your data will be passed to these payment service providers, including information required to process or support the payment, such as the purchase total and billing information. Please see the PayPal Privacy Policy and the Square Privacy Policy for more details.

  • Zotabox: This is used for our Facebook chat links, contact forms, opti-in pages, popups, landing pages and banners. See the Zotabox Privacy Policy for more details.

  • YouTube & YouTube Analytics: To provide you with video content and improve your experience using our products. You can read the YouTube Privacy Guidelines here.

  • Vimeo & Vimeo Analytics: To provide you with video content and improve your experience using our products. You can read the Vimeo Privacy Policy here.

  • Soundcloud & Soundcloud Analytics. To provide you with audio content and improve your experience using our products. You can read the Soundcloud Privacy Policy here.

  • Affiliatly: An affiliate app that allows us to track the people that come to our website from one of our amazing affiliates. You can read the Affiliately Privacy Policy here.

  • Other Service providers: As part of our lead generation program and according to the above privacy policy, users requesting services from our Sites consent to allow us to share their information with other service providers participating in the program who we believe will meet their business needs, or can provide the requested services.

3. COOKIES AND THIRD-PARTY TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES

We use cookies on our Sites for a number of purposes including improving our site experience, data analysis for statistical purposes and affiliate tracking purposes. A cookie is a small file of letters and numbers that the website will store on your browser or the hard drive of your computer if you agree. Cookies contain information that is transferred to your computer’s hard drive. By entering and browsing this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

We utilise the following cookies on our site:


  • Strictly necessary cookies. These are cookies that are required for the operation of our website. They include, for example, cookies that enable you to log into secure areas of our website or use a shopping cart.

  • Analytical/performance cookies. They allow us to recognise and count the number of visitors and to see how visitors move around our website when they are using it. This helps us to improve the way our website works, for example, knowing what pages you are finding useful and what pages need to be changed to add more value.

  • Functionality cookies. These are used to recognise you when you return to our website. This enables us to personalise our content for you, greet you by name and remember your preferences (for example, your choice of language or region). It also helps us to track if one of our amazing affiliates have brought you to our site so we can say thank you to them through the payment of commissions.

  • Targeting cookies. These cookies record your visit to our website, the pages you have visited and the links you have followed. We will use this information to make our website more interesting to you and our advertising more relevant to your needs and interests. We may also share this information with third parties for this purpose.

4. WHO DO WE SHARE YOUR DATA WITH

We only share information with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with products and/or services you have requested and/or purchased, to protect your rights, to protect our legal rights, or to fulfil business obligations.

We may process or share data based on the following legal basis:


More specifically, we may need to process your data or share your personal information in the following situations:


Third-Party Providers

We only share and disclose your information with the following third parties. We have categorized and described each party so that you may easily understand the purpose of our data collection and processing practices. If we have processed your data based on your consent and you wish to revoke your consent, please contact us.

We share your data with the following service providers:


6. EMBEDDED CONTENT FROM OTHER SITES

Content on our Sites may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.) that comes from third parties. Embedded content from third parties may behave in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other Site or may not even be visible as a third party to you.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.


7. HOW WE PROTECT YOUR DATA
Wherever possible we will take all steps we deem to be reasonably necessary to ensure that your information is treated securely and in accordance with this Privacy Policy. We have implemented a storage system to safeguard the personal information you provide to us by utilising secure servers and deploying appropriate technical and organisational security measures for us and anyone that we work within the storage and disclosure of your personal data to try to prevent unauthorised access or loss.


While we take these steps to maintain the security of your information, please remember that we cannot guarantee that the internet itself is 100% secure. You should be aware that there are many information security risks that exist and take appropriate care to help safeguard your information. The nature of the internet is such that we cannot guarantee the security of the information you transmit to us electronically, and any transmission is at your own risk. Although we will do our very best to protect your personal information, any transmissions of personal information to and from our Sites and third-party providers, you provide it at your own risk.


We strongly recommend that you ensure you always access our Sites, products and/or services from within a secure environment. Be careful to never store information on public or shared computers that others might be able to access. It is our strongest suggestion that you have your computer and electronic devices that can access the internet protected by anti-virus and phishing protection software.


8. WHERE WE SEND YOUR DATA
We may store your information in hard copy or electronic format, in storage facilities which we own and operate ourselves, or that are owned and operated by our service providers. It is possible that some of the information about you that we hold may be transferred to, and stored at, a destination outside the European Economic Area (’EEA’) which may not provide the same level of protection as within the EEA. It may also be processed by personnel operating outside the EEA who work for us, one of our service providers or someone else. Any such transfers of personal data outside the EEA will comply with the requirements of the Data Protection Acts 1988 and 2003. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing.


9. HOW LONG WE RETAIN YOUR DATA

Your personal data is only retained for as long as is necessary with regard to the purposes for which it was collected or lawfully further processed, or for so long as may be necessary in regards to our legal obligations including taxation records.


10. WHAT RIGHTS YOU HAVE OVER THE DATA STORED ON YOU

You can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you that contains any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes. Please also note that some information may be retained in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our Terms of Use and/or comply with legal requirements.


Account Information

If you would at any time like to review or change the information in your account or terminate your account, you can send an email to hello@socialsellerslife.com or by mailing us at:


Social Sellers LLC

30 North Gould Street STE R
Sheridan, Wyoming, 82801


Upon receipt of your written request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, as previously stated, some information may be retained in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our Terms of Use and/or comply with legal requirements.


Cookies and similar technologies.

Most web browsers are set to accept cookies by default. If you prefer to remove or reject cookies, you can usually choose to set your browser in this manner. Please be advised that different browsers have different capabilities, please investigate which is the best option to meet your needs. If you choose to remove cookies or reject cookies, this could affect certain features, products and/or services of our Sites. You will not receive a refund if this occurs.


Opting out of email marketing. You can unsubscribe from our marketing email list at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that we send or by contacting us using the details provided below. You will then be removed from the marketing email list – however, we will still need to send you service-related emails that are necessary for the administration and use of your account.


Opt-out of internet-based advertising.

You have the option of adding an ‘opt-out of interest-based advertising’ browser extension to your internet browser (Internet Explorer, Chrome and Firefox).To do this and to find out more information, please visit http://www.aboutads.info/choices/


EUROPEAN ECONOMIC AREA

If you are resident in the European Economic Area and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies...


11. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track (“DNT”) feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. No uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practise in a revised version of this Privacy Policy.

12. CHILD PROTECTION

We take special care to protect the safety and privacy of children. To use, view, or access our Sites, you must be at least eighteen (18) years old. Social Sellers LLC has designed this Privacy Policy in order to comply with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA).


It is the policy of Social Sellers LLC not to collect Personally Identifiable Information on any person under the age of 18 and we request that any person under age 18 not submit any Personally Identifiable Information via our Sites. If Social Sellers LLC obtains actual knowledge that it has collected Personally Identifiable Information from a child under the age of 18, Social Sellers LLC will immediately delete such information from its database.

13. SUBPOENA POLICY

We will disclose Personally Identifiable Information, after subpoena or written request, to cooperate with a law enforcement investigation. We reserve the right to report to law enforcement agencies any activities that we in good faith believe to be unlawful.


If we are served with a subpoena or any other legal documentation requests for the personal information of a user, we will provide notice to the user whose personal information is sought by the subpoena to give them the opportunity to object to the subpoena. If the user does not object to the subpoena within a specified period of time, we will comply with the terms of the subpoena. Should the user object to the subpoena in a court of law, we will abide by whatever decision is reached by such court of law.


14. CHANGES TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY

We may amend, add to, change, or modify the terms and conditions of this Privacy Policy from time to time. Such amendments will be posted on this webpage and will take effect immediately when posted. By continuing to use our Site, and/or any of our products, services, marketing funnels, you agree to the terms of this Privacy Policy and any amendments thereto. You further agree to the use of your "Personally Identifiable Information" by us in the manner specified in this Privacy Policy.


Each time you use the Website, the most current version of this Privacy Policy will apply. Accordingly, each time you use the Website, you should check the date of this Privacy Policy (at the top of this page) and review any changes since the last time you used the Website. Although most changes are likely minor, Social Sellers LLC reserves the right to modify this Privacy Policy Social Sellers LLC may provide a more prominent notice. Unless Social Sellers LLC obtains Your express consent, any revised Privacy Policy will apply only to information collected after the effective date of such revised Privacy Policy, and not to information collected under any earlier Privacy Policy.

This Privacy Policy is only applicable to our Sites and not to any websites of third parties, which may have data collection, storage, and use practices and policies that differ materially from this Privacy Policy.


15. CONTACT, QUESTIONS AND SUPPORT

We try wherever possible to ensure that we keep your personal data accurate and up to date. However, you are responsible for informing us of any changes to your personal data and other information (such as a change in contact details). We do not take responsibility if you fail to receive vital information as a result of failing to keep your details updated.


For more information about our privacy practices with regards to your personal information, if you have questions or concerns, or if you would like to make a complaint, please contact us.


We may be contacted by sending an email to hello@socialsellerslife.com or by mailing us at:

Social Sellers LLC

30 North Gould Street STE R
Sheridan, Wyoming, 82801

Address:

3 N Gould St STE R

SHERIDAN   WY   82801


Who Is Faith Christiansen?

Over the past 20 years, Faith Christiansen has built multiple six-figure businesses with the addition of digital products and websites as passive income revenue streams.  She has worked in a variety of different industries from hospitality to travel, personal development and even run her own six-figure eCommerce business that supported a humanitarian foundation.  She has sold millions of dollars in products personally, is in the top 1% of affiliate recruiters, built and trained promoters for numerous affiliate programs  She has now founded Social Sellers to help coaches, consultants and online entrepreneurs easily create passive income while still having time freedom with the use of automated sales funnels systems so they no longer have to be held hostage by complicated, expensive tech and overwhelming to-do lists.  She is on a mission to help make the world a better place by helping everyone reach their financial freedom figures faster.

Connect With Us On Social Media:

All Rights Reserved © 2018-2021  Social Sellers


HOME   I   Privacy Policy   I   Refund Policy   I   Disclaimers  I   Promoter Terms